Logowanie
Login:
Hasło:
Zapomniałeś hasła?

 
Członkowie  |  Indywidualni
Osoby indywidualne i studenci:

1. Araminowicz Adam - Aster
2. Araminowicz Waldemar - A-Ster Zakład Elektroniki I Automatyki Przemysłowej
3. Burnos Piotr - Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza W Krakowie
4. Chęciński Józef - Synergis-Pdm Sp. Z O.O.
5. Dembińska Anna - Student
6. Ekiert Jerzy - Stowarzyszenie Inżynierów I Techników Komunikacji Rp O/ Lublin
7. Farfał Paweł - Moderor
8. Gajda Prof. Dr Hab. Inż. Janusz - Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza W Krakowie
9. Gora Paweł - Uniwersytet Warszawski
10. Graczyk Wiesław - Ikom
11. Gregorowicz Jan - Inkom
12. Gwóźdź Sebastian - Student
13. Kamiński Piotr - Swarco Technology
14. Kaperczak Krzysztof - Instytut Badawczy Dróg I Mostów
15. Kawka Grzegorz . - Telsat
16. Klimkiewicz Jakub - Budinfo
17. Klimkiewicz Tomasz - Technitel Polska
18. Kobyłecki Grzegorz - Trakt
19. Kukuczka Mateusz - Trakt
20. Kulik Marek - Videoradar Sp. Z O.O.
21. Kurkowski Łukasz - Cat-Traffic
22. Licznierowski Łukasz - Licner Przedsiębiorstwo Inżynieryjne
23. Lipiec Anna - Aldesa Polska Services
24. Litwin Marek - Marek Litwin Consulting
25. Litwin Iwona - Student
26. Litwiński Jan - Ikku
27. Łutowicz Krzysztof - Gdańskie Inwestycje Komunalne Euro 2012
28. Marszałek Zbigniew - Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza W Krakowie
29. Modelewska Paulina - Student
30. Nagórski Roman - Politechnika Warszawska, Instytut Drog I Mostow
31. Olszewski Piotr - Politechnika Warszawska
32. Oskarbski Jacek - Politechnika Gdańska
33. Polichnowski Tomasz - Poli Traffic 2012
34. Półrolniczak Jacek T. - Smart City Solutions
35. Przenioslo Grzegorz - Egis Poland Sp. Z O.O.
36. Rodziewcz Rafał - Technitel Polska
37. Sitarz Ernest - Student
38. Siwek Zbigniew - Budinfo
39. Skonecki Władysław
40. Skorupski Łukasz - Bergman-Engineering Sp. Z O.O.
41. Sroka Ryszard - Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza W Krakowie
42. Stencel Marek - Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza W Krakowie
43. Stroński Maciej - A-Ster Zakład Elektroniki I Automatyki Przemysłowej
44. Suchorzewski Wojciech - Politechnika Warszawska
45. Teterycz Jarosław
46. Trybyś Piotr - Inkom
47. Tworek Zdzisław - Generalna Dyrekcja Dróg Krajowych I Autostrad W Lublinie
48. Wójtowicz Barbara
49. Wróbel Janusz - Neurosoft
50. Wydro Kornel B. - Wyższa Szkoła Techniczno-Ekonomiczna W Warszawie
51. Żaba Krzysztof - Budimex Sa
52. Żegleń Tadeusz - Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza W Krakowie
53. Żemojtin Bolesław - Generalna Dyrekcja Dróg Keajowych I Autostrad
O ITS Polska    |   O ITS   |   Członkostwo   |   Forum   |   FAQ   |   Kontakt
© Copyright ITS Polska 2008